Biography




Personal Information

Name: Farah Wahidah bt Mohd Rufendy
Birthday Date: 25th May 1999
Nickname: Farahwah, Kakak Hijau, Farah, Fawa and anything you want to call me with 😏
Place of Birth: Hospital Tengku Ampuan Rahimah, Klang
Fav Food: Tomyam Tomyam and Forever it's Tomyam
Fav Drink: Coolblog Vanilla Oreo with pearl
Fav Person: Lecturers, Teachers, Xanthrons 1216, Besties and Family

Academic Backgrounds

2004-2005- Tadika Generasi Bestari
2006-2011 Sekolah Kebangsaan Taman Bunga Raya 1
2012-2016 Sekolah Menengah Sains Banting
2017-2018 Kolej Matrikulasi Selangor

Fav Quotes
If your dream to study in France, don't make money as your excuses. Be Creative!
Social Feeds

Instagram / Facebook / Twitter


Our job is to achieve our dream in life and forever










0 comments:

Post a Comment

Farah Wahidah. Powered by Blogger.